Rightbase - Rightprice




Legend: Eindhoven (Shell), Other Shell, Total, BP, Statoil, ExxonMobil, Texaco, other.
Data for a given airport is connected by line segments.
Latest price at EHEH (Eindhoven, Netherlands): €2.420/lit, recorded 2016-04-01.

locationproductsupplierprice in €/lit, incl. taxesdate yyyy‑mm‑ddremarks
EBAW (Antwerpen-Deurne, Belgium)100 LLBP2.1302009-12-26
EBCI (Charleroi-Gosselies, Belgium)100 LLunknown1.7002005-07-20
EBGB (Brussels-Grimbergen, Belgium)100 LLunknown1.6402004-06-09
EBKH (Balen-Keiheuvel, Belgium)100 LLunknown2.3202009-02-28
 100 LLunknown2.1002007-09-09
 100 LLunknown2.0002006-06-16Hm. Pump said 1.95/lit
 100 LLunknown1.6002004-08-11
 100 LLunknown1.6002004-08-03
EBKT (Kortrijk-Wevelgem, Belgium)100 LLTotal2.3722008-10-15
 100 LLTotal1.7102005-07-10
 100 LLunknown1.4502002-09-03
EBOS (Oostende-Middelkerke, Belgium)100 LLunknown2.3602008-06-20Sky Tanking
 100 LLunknown1.6902005-07-20
EBSH (St. Hubert, Belgium)100 LLTotal2.0802008-05-04
EBSP (Spa-La Sauvenière, Belgium)100 LLunknown2.3002010-10-03ldg 6.05/ton, min. 9.56
 100 LLunknown2.1192009-07-29
 100 LLunknown1.9802009-05-10
 100 LLunknown2.4202008-06-29ldg 6.05/ton, min. 9.56
 100 LLunknown1.8102006-04-17
 100 LLunknown1.4302005-04-11
EBZW (Genk-Zwartberg, Belgium)100 LLunknown2.3602010-05-31
 100 LLunknown2.3602010-05-25
 100 LLunknown1.8502006-01-15
EDDI (Berlin-Tempelhof, Germany)100 LL1.9502006-10-22Ldb + parking 48h: 55.68
 100 LLShell1.7202004-08-16
EDDN (Nürnberg, Germany)100 LLunknown2.1102007-05-31
EDFE (Egelsbach, Germany)100 LLunknown1.8202005-05-23
EDFQ (Allendorf-Eder, Germany)100 LLExxonMobil2.5202012-01-15
EDFR (Rothenburg o.d. Tauber, Germany)100 LLunknown2.4902014-05-30
EDKA (Aachen-Merzbrück, Germany)100 LLTotal1.9902008-11-28
 100 LLTotal2.2802008-05-04
 100 LLTotal2.2502008-04-12
EDKB (Bonn-Hangelar, Germany)100 LLunknown2.3602008-06-07
EDKV (Dahlemer Binz, Germany)100 LLunknown2.1902011-02-13
 100 LLunknown1.9702009-04-05
 100 LLunknown2.2102008-07-23
EDLN (Mönchengladbach-Düsseldorf Express, Germany)100 LLShell2.2552008-11-04
 100 LLTotal1.6002005-03-01Full stop ldg 9.00
 100 LLShell1.8102004-12-25Full stop ldg 15,-
EDLS (Stadtlohn-Wenningfeld, Germany)100 LLunknown2.5002011-03-08Landing fee EDLS 10.95 (Pa38)
 100 LLunknown2.3502008-11-08Landing € 5.27 incl Mwst.
EDLV (Niederrhein, Germany)100 LLunknown2.0702010-06-02
 100 LLunknown1.9602006-03-26
EDML (Landshut, Germany)100 LLunknown1.9302005-08-20
EDMQ (Donauwörth-Genderkingen, Germany)100 LLunknown1.8002005-07-18
EDMS (Straubing-Wallmühle, Germany)100 LLBP2.7662012-08-11
EDMT (Tannheim, Germany)100 LLunknown1.8402005-07-19
EDMV (Vilshofen, Germany)100 LLunknown2.1102007-05-31
EDNY (Friedrichshafen, Germany)100 LLShell2.0232009-05-16Ldg 17.24 up to 2000kg, ATC 3.57, parking 10.47/24h, bus 2.98, all incl. MwSt
EDOP (Mecklenburg, Germany)100 LLTotal2.1202009-07-27
EDRK (Koblenz-Winningen, Germany)100 LLTotal2.2852010-07-01Landing eu 18.80
 100 LLTotal2.2202010-04-01
 100 LLunknown2.1102007-05-31
 100 LLTotal1.7302004-09-05
EDRY (Speyer, Germany)100 LLunknown2.4902014-06-01
EDSB (Karlsruhe - Baden-Baden, Germany)100 LLunknown1.8602005-07-20
EDTD (Donaueschingen-Villingen, Germany)100 LLunknown2.0702009-06-19
EDVE (Braunschweig, Germany)100 LLBP2.0402008-06-152.0352 eu/lit
EDWF (Leer-Papenburg, Germany)100 LLunknown1.9502008-12-22
 100 LLunknown1.9002005-09-02
EDWR (Borkum, Germany)100 LLunknown2.2002008-02-10
 100 LLunknown2.0102004-07-20
EDXG (Mello-Gronegau, Germany)100 LLunknown2.1002008-09-22
 100 LLunknown2.0902008-06-05
EDXY (Wyk auf Föhr, Germany)100 LLunknown1.9602009-08-01
EGAA (Belfast-Aldergrove, UK)100 LLunknown1.7002005-04-191.168*1.454=1.70
EGAD (Newtownards, UK)100 LLunknown1.6702004-08-021.150*1.454=1.67
EGAE (Londonderry-Eglinton, UK)100 LLunknown1.6302004-06-081.120*1.454=1.63
 100 LLunknown1.2801998-01-010.880*1.454=1.28
EGBB (Birmingham-International/Elmdon, UK)100 LLunknown1.3102004-01-030.900*1.454=1.31
EGBD (Derby-Burnaston, UK)100 LLunknown1.8302005-10-051.260*1.454=1.83
EGBG (Leicester, UK)100 LLunknown1.6702005-07-191.150*1.454=1.67
EGBJ (Gloucester/Cheltenham-Staverton, UK)100 LLunknown1.4802005-10-311.020*1.454=1.48
EGBK (Northampton-Sywell, UK)100 LLunknown1.6402005-05-041.125*1.454=1.64
EGBM (Tatenhill, UK)100 LLunknown1.8202005-09-201.250*1.454=1.82
EGBN (Nottingham-Tollerton, UK)100 LLunknown1.5002004-05-241.034*1.454=1.50
EGBO (Halfpenny Green, UK)100 LLunknown1.9002005-09-181.310*1.454=1.90
EGBS (Shobdon, UK)100 LLunknown1.4002004-05-170.960*1.454=1.40
EGBW (Wellesbourne Mountford, UK)100 LLunknown1.7702005-10-111.220*1.454=1.77
 100 LLunknown1.7202005-09-191.180*1.454=1.72
EGCB (Manchester-Barton, UK)100 LLunknown1.8802005-10-031.290*1.454=1.88
EGCD (Woodford, UK)100 LLunknown1.2801998-01-010.880*1.454=1.28
EGCF (Sandtoft, UK)100 LLunknown1.6702005-08-131.150*1.454=1.67
EGCJ (Sherburn in Elmet, UK)100 LLunknown1.7602006-01-041.210*1.454=1.76
EGCK (Caernarfon, UK)100 LLunknown1.6902005-08-051.160*1.454=1.69
EGCL (Fenland, UK)100 LLunknown1.3802005-03-280.950*1.454=1.38
EGCS (Sturgate, UK)100 LLunknown1.6902005-09-181.160*1.454=1.69
EGCV (Sleap, UK)100 LLunknown1.6902005-12-121.160*1.454=1.69
EGCW (Montgomeryshire-Welshpool, UK)100 LLunknown1.4502004-07-300.999*1.454=1.45
EGDG (RNAS St. Mawgan, UK)100 LLunknown2.1402007-07-11GBP 1.445/lit incl VAT
 100 LLunknown1.1602004-03-110.800*1.454=1.16
EGFE (Haverfordwest, UK)100 LLunknown1.8302005-10-041.257*1.454=1.83
EGFF (Cardiff-Cardiff-Wales-Rhoose, UK)100 LLunknown1.8802005-09-141.290*1.454=1.88
EGFH (Swansea-Fairwood, UK)100 LLunknown1.1902004-02-280.820*1.454=1.19
EGGP (Liverpool-Speke/John Lennon Int'l, UK)100 LLunknown1.7902005-06-221.230*1.454=1.79
EGGW (London-Luton, UK)100 LLunknown1.0602001-08-150.730*1.454=1.06
EGHA (Compton Abbas, UK)100 LLunknown1.7402005-10-231.200*1.454=1.74
EGHB (Maypole, UK)100 LLunknown1.7402005-06-021.200*1.454=1.74
 100 LLunknown1.6702005-04-111.150*1.454=1.67
EGHC (Land's End-Saint Just, UK)100 LLunknown1.7402005-09-011.200*1.454=1.74
EGHD (Plymouth-Roborough, UK)100 LLunknown1.3102002-09-250.900*1.454=1.31
EGHH (Bournemouth-Hurn, UK)100 LLExxonMobil1.1502005-12-290.790*1.454=1.15
 100 LLExxonMobil1.6602005-07-201.143*1.454=1.66
EGHI (Southampton-Eastleigh, UK)100 LLunknown1.5702005-07-201.083*1.454=1.57
EGHJ (Bembridge - Isle of Wight, UK)100 LLunknown1.5902005-07-201.092*1.454=1.59
EGHN (Sandown-Isle of Wight, UK)100 LLunknown1.8902005-09-181.300*1.454=1.89
EGHO (Thruxton, UK)100 LLunknown1.6702005-10-121.150*1.454=1.67
EGHP (Popham, UK)100 LLunknown1.7402005-12-181.200*1.454=1.74
EGHR (Chichester-Goodwood, UK)100 LLunknown1.7402005-07-201.199*1.454=1.74
EGHS (Henstridge, UK)100 LLunknown1.6602005-10-121.140*1.454=1.66
EGJA (Alderney-The Blaye@Channel Is, UK)100 LLunknown1.2402005-12-290.850*1.454=1.24
EGJB (Guernsey@Channel Is, UK)100 LLShell1.4002008-06-20GBP 1.09/lit
 100 LLunknown1.1602005-09-200.800*1.454=1.16
 100 LLunknown1.1302005-08-190.780*1.454=1.13
EGJJ (Jersey@Channel Is, UK)100 LLunknown1.3422010-09-101.19786 EUR/GPB, no VAT, 1.12 GBP/L
 100 LLunknown1.5482010-09-101.19786 EUR/GBP
 100 LLunknown1.2792010-09-041.19577 EUR/GBP, no VAT, AOPA rate 1.07 GBP/L
 100 LLunknown1.4002008-06-27GBP 1.09/lit
 100 LLunknown1.1502005-09-210.790*1.454=1.15
EGKA (Shoreham, UK)100 LLunknown1.9202005-09-181.320*1.454=1.92
EGKB (Biggin Hill, UK)100 LLunknown2.2852015-04-09GBP 1.38/L = 20% VAT, xe.com: 1.37985 eu/GPB
 100 LLunknown1.2652008-12-29GBP 1.2075/lit incl 15% VAT
 100 LLunknown1.7202005-09-181.180*1.454=1.72
EGKH (Headcorn-Lashenden, UK)100 LLunknown1.8382009-04-10GPB 1.652/lit
 100 LLunknown2.1702008-06-20GBP 1.71/lit
 100 LLunknown2.0802007-09-08GBP 1.41/lit incl VAT
 100 LLunknown1.9802005-11-071.360*1.454=1.98
EGKR (Redhill, UK)100 LLunknown1.8202005-12-011.250*1.454=1.82
EGLA (Bodmin, UK)100 LLunknown1.3502001-01-300.930*1.454=1.35
EGLD (Denham, UK)100 LLunknown1.3742009-05-23GBP 1.21/lit incl VAT 15%. Ldg GBP 15, overnight GBP 7.50
 100 LLunknown1.5102005-04-171.040*1.454=1.51
EGLG (Panshanger, UK)100 LLunknown1.4502004-12-101.000*1.454=1.45
EGLK (Blackbushe, UK)100 LLunknown1.8302005-09-131.257*1.454=1.83
EGLM (White Waltham, UK)100 LLunknown1.8602005-08-301.280*1.454=1.86
EGLS (Old Sarum AAC, UK)100 LLunknown1.6002005-07-201.099*1.454=1.60
EGMC (Southend-Rochford, UK)100 LLunknown1.6882010-03-23GBP 1.511/lit
 100 LLunknown1.9202005-10-021.320*1.454=1.92
EGMD (Lydd-Ferryfield, UK)100 LLunknown1.5482010-09-101.293 GBP/L, no duty but incl 17.5% VAT
 100 LLunknown1.4862008-11-16at 1.16041 euro/GBP free of duty but incl VAT
 100 LLunknown1.6902005-07-201.162*1.454=1.69
 100 LLunknown1.0402005-05-050.715*1.454=1.04
EGMH (Manston, UK)100 LLunknown1.7802005-07-201.222*1.454=1.78
EGMJ (Little Gransden, UK)100 LLunknown1.6002003-10-091.100*1.454=1.60
EGNC (Carlisle-Crosby, UK)100 LLunknown2.0002005-12-031.375*1.454=2.00
EGNE (Repton-Gamston, UK)100 LLunknown1.3802002-07-260.952*1.454=1.38
EGNF (Netherthorpe, UK)100 LLunknown1.5102003-06-281.040*1.454=1.51
EGNH (Blackpool-Squires Gate, UK)100 LLunknown2.3002008-06-30GBP 1.7977/lit. Ldg GBP 26.79
 100 LLunknown1.9602005-12-051.350*1.454=1.96
EGNJ (Humberside-Kirmington, UK)100 LLunknown1.8502005-12-231.270*1.454=1.85
EGNM (Leeds/Bradford-Yeadon, UK)100 LLunknown1.7702005-09-061.220*1.454=1.77
EGNR (Hawarden, UK)100 LLunknown1.5802004-05-241.090*1.454=1.58
EGNS (Ronaldsway@Isle of Man, UK)100 LLunknown1.9802005-11-021.360*1.454=1.98
EGNT (Newcastle-International/Woolsington, UK)100 LLunknown1.7482015-07-10GBP 1.26/L, zero VAT
 100 LLunknown1.8302005-09-181.260*1.454=1.83
EGNV (Teesside-Middleton St. George Int'l, UK)100 LLunknown1.3702005-07-260.940*1.454=1.37
EGPA (Kirkwall@Orkney Is, UK)100 LLunknown1.1801998-01-010.810*1.454=1.18
EGPB (Sumburgh@Shetland Is, UK)100 LLunknown1.5001997-02-011.030*1.454=1.50
EGPC (Wick, UK)100 LLunknown1.5802003-09-031.090*1.454=1.58
EGPD (Aberdeen-Dyce, UK)100 LLunknown2.2502005-12-291.550*1.454=2.25
EGPE (Inverness-Dalcross, UK)100 LLunknown1.5602005-06-251.070*1.454=1.56
EGPF (Glasgow-Abbotsinch, UK)100 LLunknown2.3252008-10-22at 1.285 euro/GBP (1.810 GBP/lit) + GBP 136 of nav/ldg/parking/handling fees
 100 LLunknown1.4002005-01-210.960*1.454=1.40
EGPG (Cumbernauld, UK)100 LLunknown1.9602005-10-141.350*1.454=1.96
EGPH (Edinburgh-Turnhouse, UK)100 LLunknown2.4142008-10-21at 1.285 euro/GBP (1.878 GBP/lit)
 100 LLunknown1.8502004-07-131.275*1.454=1.85
EGPI (Islay/Port Ellen-Glenegedale, UK)100 LLunknown2.3502008-07-07GBP 1.833/lit, ldg GBP 18.80, parking GBP 5.12/day, limited fuel supply
EGPJ (Fife-Glenrothes, UK)100 LLunknown1.8002005-10-141.240*1.454=1.80
EGPK (Prestwick, UK)100 LLunknown1.5102005-11-021.039*1.454=1.51
EGPN (Dundee-Riverside Park, UK)100 LLunknown2.1702008-07-03GBP 1.692/lit, ldg GBP 9.00, parking grass GBP 6.00/day
 100 LLunknown1.5302005-06-251.050*1.454=1.53
EGPO (Stornoway, UK)100 LLunknown1.5701998-01-011.080*1.454=1.57
EGPT (Perth-Scone, UK)100 LLunknown1.7202005-06-261.180*1.454=1.72
EGQL (RAF Leuchars, UK)100 LLunknown1.1602004-11-110.800*1.454=1.16
EGSA (Shipdham, UK)100 LLunknown1.4402003-10-210.990*1.454=1.44
EGSC (Cambridge-Teversham, UK)100 LLunknown2.4362015-07-22GBP 1.704/L, incl 20% VAT
 100 LLunknown2.4552015-07-18GBP 1.704/L, incl 20% VAT
 100 LLunknown2.3702012-02-17GBP 1.968/L incl 20% VAT
 100 LLunknown2.3002011-11-13GPB 1.968/L incl 20% VAT
 100 LLShell2.0692008-10-20at 1.285 euro/GBP (1.610 GBP/lit), 22.50 GBP/ldg
 100 LLTexaco2.0502007-06-16
 100 LLunknown1.7202005-10-021.186*1.454=1.72
EGSF (Peterborough-Conington, UK)100 LLunknown1.9302005-12-121.330*1.454=1.93
EGSG (Stapleford, UK)100 LLunknown1.8602005-09-201.280*1.454=1.86
EGSH (Norwich-Horsham St. Faith, UK)100 LLunknown1.5402005-05-241.060*1.454=1.54
EGSJ (Seething, UK)100 LLunknown1.3102001-02-070.900*1.454=1.31
EGSL (Andrewsfield, UK)100 LLunknown1.5402004-10-281.060*1.454=1.54
EGSN (Bourn, UK)100 LLunknown1.7402005-09-131.200*1.454=1.74
 100 LLunknown1.4502004-10-301.000*1.454=1.45
EGSO (Crowfield, UK)100 LLunknown1.5702004-07-241.081*1.454=1.57
EGSP (Peterborough-Sibson, UK)100 LLunknown1.8602005-09-091.280*1.454=1.86
EGSR (Earls Colne, UK)100 LLunknown1.6602004-09-051.140*1.454=1.66
EGST (Elmsett, UK)100 LLunknown1.4802004-04-151.020*1.454=1.48
EGSU (Duxford, UK)100 LLunknown1.9802005-11-061.363*1.454=1.98
EGSV (Bedford, UK)100 LLunknown1.8802005-10-111.290*1.454=1.88
EGSX (North Weald, UK)100 LLunknown1.6602005-07-201.139*1.454=1.66
EGSY (Sheffield, UK)100 LLunknown1.5702005-03-281.081*1.454=1.57
EGTB (High Wycombe-Booker/Wycombe Air Park, UK)100 LLunknown1.5802005-05-041.090*1.454=1.58
EGTC (Cranfield, UK)100 LLunknown2.1702008-07-08GBP 1.692/lit
 100 LLunknown1.8802005-11-241.290*1.454=1.88
EGTE (Exeter-Clyst Honiton, UK)100 LLunknown1.7502005-07-201.204*1.454=1.75
EGTF (Fairoaks, UK)100 LLunknown1.5002003-11-141.030*1.454=1.50
EGTG (Bristol-Filton, UK)100 LLBP2.0612008-10-23at 1.285 euro/GBP (1.604 GBP/lit) incl VAT, no VAT paid on int. flight, GBP 33.74/ldg, GBP 12/day
 100 LLBP1.9202007-07-08GBP 1.296/lit incl VAT
 100 LLunknown1.2802004-08-030.880*1.454=1.28
EGTK (Oxford-Kidlington, UK)100 LLunknown2.2772011-10-16GPB 1.960/L incl 20% VAT
 100 LLunknown1.7602005-07-261.210*1.454=1.76
EGTO (Rochester, UK)100 LLunknown1.7702005-09-191.220*1.454=1.77
EGTP (Perranporth-Trevellas, UK)100 LLunknown1.5102003-10-311.040*1.454=1.51
EGTR (Elstree, UK)100 LLunknown1.8002005-11-241.240*1.454=1.80
EGTW (Oaksey Park, UK)100 LLunknown1.7002005-09-181.170*1.454=1.70
EGUY (Wyton, UK)100 LLunknown1.0502002-02-120.720*1.454=1.05
EGVN (RAF Brize Norton, UK)100 LLunknown1.2802004-08-230.880*1.454=1.28
EGWE (Henlow, UK)100 LLunknown1.1202002-11-180.770*1.454=1.12
EGYC (RAF Coltishall, UK)100 LLunknown1.4502004-11-111.000*1.454=1.45
EHAM (Amsterdam-Schiphol, Netherlands)100 LLunknown2.1302005-10-13
EHBD (Budel, Netherlands)100 LLunknown2.6702010-03-27
EHBK (Maastricht/Aachen-Beek/Zuid Limburg, Netherlands)100 LLShell2.3302005-08-14Dutch Shell carnet not accepted!
EHEH (Eindhoven, Netherlands)100 LLunknown2.4202016-04-012.000 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.4202016-03-012.000 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.4202016-02-012.000 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.4202016-01-012.000 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.4202015-12-012.000 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.4202015-11-012.000 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.4202015-10-012.000 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.4202015-09-012.000 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.4202015-08-012.000 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.4202015-07-012.000 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.4202015-06-012.000 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6392015-05-012.180 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6392015-04-012.180 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6392015-03-012.180 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6392015-02-012.180 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6392015-01-012.180 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6392014-12-012.180 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6392014-11-012.180 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6982014-08-312.230 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6982014-08-042.230 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6982014-07-012.230 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6982014-06-012.230 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6742014-05-012.210 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6742014-04-012.210 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6742014-03-012.210 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6742014-02-012.210 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6742014-01-112.210 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.7232013-06-232.250 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.8562013-04-222.360 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.7372012-05-012.30 excl BTW
 100 LLunknown2.7372012-04-012.30 excl BTW
 100 LLunknown2.7372012-03-012.30 excl BTW
 100 LLunknown2.4992012-02-012.10 excl BTW
 100 LLunknown2.4992011-12-152.10 excl BTW
 100 LLunknown2.5942011-11-012.18 excl BTW
 100 LLunknown2.6182011-09-012.20 excl BTW
 100 LLunknown2.5602011-04-05EACm
 100 LLShell2.7682011-03-28
 100 LLShell2.5572010-09-09
 100 LLShell2.5572010-09-03
 100 LLShell2.5632010-08-15
 100 LLShell2.5982010-07-18
 100 LLShell2.5992010-07-06
 100 LLShell2.5992010-07-01
 100 LLShell2.5862010-05-15
 100 LLShell2.5512010-04-24
 100 LLShell2.4622010-03-28
 100 LLShell2.4622010-03-07
 100 LLShell2.4442010-02-20
 100 LLShell2.3612009-12-13
 100 LLShell2.3252009-11-12
 100 LLShell2.3252009-11-03
 100 LLShell2.3012009-10-23
 100 LLShell2.3012009-10-04
 100 LLShell2.3782009-09-25
 100 LLShell2.3782009-09-19
 100 LLShell2.3792009-09-12
 100 LLShell2.2952009-08-29
 100 LLShell2.2952009-08-24
 100 LLShell2.2952009-08-15
 100 LLShell2.2952009-08-11
 100 LLShell2.3662009-07-31
 100 LLShell2.3662009-07-28
 100 LLShell2.3662009-07-09
 100 LLShell2.2882009-06-23
 100 LLShell2.2892009-06-09
 100 LLShell2.1872009-05-31
 100 LLShell2.1872009-05-23
 100 LLShell2.1872009-05-16
 100 LLShell2.1342009-04-24
 100 LLShell2.1342009-04-18
 100 LLShell2.1342009-04-04
 100 LLShell2.1102009-03-22
 100 LLShell1.9932009-03-15
 100 LLShell2.0622009-03-04
 100 LLShell1.9972009-01-25
 100 LLShell2.2842008-11-12
 100 LLShell2.5042008-10-12
 100 LLShell2.5402008-09-27
 100 LLShell2.5402008-09-20
 100 LLShell2.6002008-09-05
 100 LLShell2.6402008-07-15
 100 LLShell2.5702008-06-26
 100 LLShell2.4802008-05-02
 100 LLShell2.4002008-04-03
 100 LLShell2.3702007-12-05
 100 LLShell2.3002007-10-20
 100 LLShell2.2602007-07-14
 100 LLShell2.2602007-06-22
 100 LLShell2.2002007-05-07
 100 LLShell2.2202007-03-02
 100 LLShell2.4502006-11-10
 100 LLShell2.5402006-08-18
 100 LLShell2.4502006-05-11
 100 LLShell2.3302006-04-10
 100 LLShell2.3202005-10-14
 100 LLShell2.2402005-09-191.88 excl BTW
 100 LLShell2.1302005-07-15
 100 LLShell2.1202005-05-23
 100 LLShell2.0702005-04-05
 100 LLShell1.9602004-12-281,649 ex. BTW
 100 LLShell2.0202004-09-01
 100 LLShell2.0302004-08-01
 100 LLShell2.0402004-07-01
 100 LLShell1.9702004-05-01
 100 LLShell1.9102004-03-01
 100 LLShell1.8702004-02-01
 100 LLShell1.8302004-01-01
EHGG (Groningen-Eelde, Netherlands)100 LLShell2.1302009-04-19
 100 LLShell2.1062009-03-14
 100 LLShell2.0912008-12-28
 100 LLShell2.4702008-05-182.47172
EHHO (Hoogeveen, Netherlands)100 LLunknown2.7102008-08-022.28 excl BTW
 100 LLunknown2.5202008-04-012.12 excl
EHLE (Lelystad, Netherlands)100 LLunknown2.4002007-05-31
 100 LLunknown2.4002007-04-08
 100 LLunknown2.2702006-04-14
 100 LLunknown2.1902006-04-01
 100 LLBP2.1302005-08-21
 100 LLBP1.9702004-08-16
EHMZ (Midden Zeeland, Netherlands)100 LLunknown2.7612011-08-14
 100 LLunknown2.5942010-09-25ldg 12.30
 100 LLunknown2.5902010-08-07
 100 LLunknown2.5942010-06-13
 100 LLunknown2.1422009-05-21ldg 11.70
 100 LLunknown2.3002006-08-13ldg 17.50..19.90 (<=1500 kg, depending on noise cat.)
 100 LLunknown2.2402005-11-20
 100 LLunknown2.0202005-05-06
EHRD (Rotterdam-Zestienhoven, Netherlands)100 LLBP2.3502009-09-12
 100 LLunknown2.4002007-05-31
 100 LLunknown2.2802005-10-13
EHSE (Seppe, Netherlands)100 LLunknown2.5402013-03-212.099 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.7002008-06-142.27 ex BTW
 100 LLunknown2.5502006-08-13
 100 LLunknown2.4602006-06-09
 100 LLunknown2.2702005-12-04Privately operated, do not accept Shell carnet for Dutch registered aircraft
 100 LLunknown2.2002005-08-21
 100 LLunknown2.0502005-02-18
EHTE (Teuge, Netherlands)100 LLunknown2.5942010-07-07
 100 LLunknown2.5802010-04-30
 100 LLShell2.2102007-05-17
EHTX (Texel, Netherlands)100 LLBP2.5942010-07-10
 100 LLBP2.2012009-05-01
 100 LLBP2.4002007-04-22
 100 LLBP1.9602004-08-29Full stop ldg 12.60
EIDL (Donegal-Carrickfin, Ireland)100 LLunknown1.0002004-06-08
EIKY (Kerry, Farranfore, Ireland)100 LLunknown1.1602003-08-03
EIWT (Weston, Ireland)100 LLunknown1.0002003-11-30
EKAH (Aarhus-Tirstrup, Denmark)100 LLShell2.2102009-07-20DKR 16.50/lit
EKPB (Krusa-Padborg, Denmark)100 LLBP1.0802005-03-16
EKRN (Bornholm-Ronne, Denmark)100 LLStatoil1.3802008-06-070.1341 eu/DKR, 10.30 DKR/lit
EKTS (Thisted, Denmark)100 LLShell1.1402004-07-22
EKVD (Kolding-Vamdrup, Denmark)100 LLunknown0.6802004-11-07DKK 7.19
ELLX (Luxembourg-Findel, Luxembourg)100 LLunknown2.0502014-09-21+ eu 17.10 for the truck unless you use self-service at P5
ENCN (Kristiansand-Kjevik, Norway)100 LLShell1.3802008-06-130.125 eu/NOK, 10.985 NOK/lit
ENSG (Sogndal-Haukasen, Norway)100 LLunknown2.2502008-06-130.125 eu/NOK, 18 NOK/lit
ENZV (Stavanger-Sola, Norway)100 LLStatoil1.4202008-06-110.124 eu/NOK, 11.47 NOK/lit
ESKN (Nyköping-Oxelösund/Skavsta, Sweden)100 LLStatoil1.2202008-06-070.107 eu/SKR, 11.40 SKR/lit
ESSB (Stockholm-Bromma, Sweden)100 LLShell1.6152009-07-26
LBGO (Gorna Orechovitsa, Bulgaria)100 LLunknown2.6002007-05-31
LEAS (Aviles-Asturias, Spain)100 LLunknown1.5302005-07-24
LESO (San Sebastian, Spain)100 LLunknown1.9282010-07-26incl 18% VAT
 100 LLunknown1.9262010-07-18incl 18% VAT
 100 LLunknown2.0602008-09-20
LFAC (Calais-Dunkerque, France)100 LLTotal2.1802008-06-20
 100 LLBP1.6802006-05-20Landing 9.35
 100 LLunknown1.6002005-07-11
LFAS (Falaise-Monts d'Eraines, France)100 LLunknown1.4802004-07-03
LFAT (Le Touquet-Paris Plague, France)100 LLTotal1.9502011-03-20Landing fee 20 eu
 100 LLTotal1.5802009-06-06
 100 LLTotal1.5902005-08-05Landing+parking €21, bike rental €13/day
LFAV (Valenciennes-Denain, France)100 LLBP2.0002008-04-10
LFBD (Bordeaux-Mérignac, France)100 LLunknown1.4102005-02-16
LFBE (Bergerac-Roumaniere, France)100 LLunknown1.3602003-11-12
LFBH (La Rochelle-Laleu, France)100 LLunknown1.6102005-07-24
LFBZ (Biarritz/Bayonne-Anglet, France)100 LLTotal1.9902011-06-01
 100 LLunknown1.5402005-07-24
LFCL (Toulouse-Lasbordes, France)100 LLTotal1.7432009-10-24
LFCW (Villeneuve sur Lot, France)100 LLunknown1.0002004-05-21
LFDW (Chauvigny, France)100 LLunknown1.4002004-06-27
LFEA (Belle-Ile, France)100 LLunknown1.5002004-07-19
LFEF (Amboise-Dierre, France)100 LLTotal2.0002008-09-19
LFGA (Colmar-Houssen, France)100 LLBP1.8082015-09-261.507 + 20% TVA
 100 LLBP1.9652015-05-021.637+20% TVA
 100 LLBP2.2102012-04-28
 100 LLBP1.7682010-05-08
 100 LLBP1.7682010-05-01
 100 LLBP1.7712010-04-24
LFLB (Chambéry-Aix-les-Bains, France)100 LLunknown1.8502005-12-29
LFLG (Grenoble-Le Versoud, France)100 LLunknown1.4302004-06-27
LFLH (Châlon-sur-Sâone-Champforgeuil, France)100 LLunknown1.4302004-06-27
LFLI (Annemasse, France)100 LLTotal1.4002004-08-22
LFLP (Annecy-Meythet, France)100 LLTotal1.7002010-02-16
 100 LLTotal1.4202004-09-25
LFMD (Cannes-Mandelieu, France)100 LLunknown1.3302004-05-27
LFNH (Carpentras, France)100 LLunknown1.8402015-08-28
 100 LLBP1.6402009-08-21
 100 LLBP1.4502004-06-22
LFOI (Abbéville, France)100 LLTotal2.1302008-06-20
LFPD (Bernay-Saint-Martin, France)100 LLunknown1.3702004-06-08
LFPN (Toussus-le-Noble, France)100 LLTotal1.8702008-05-05
LFQA (Reims-Prunay, France)100 LLBP1.6202009-10-30
 100 LLBP1.6802006-06-10
 100 LLBP1.4302004-06-27
LFQB (Troyes-Barberey, France)100 LLunknown1.6102005-08-25
LFQQ (Lille-Lésquin, France)100 LLTotal1.9902011-03-31
 100 LLTotal1.6002005-09-27
LFQV (Charleville-Mezieres, France)100 LLTotal1.6402007-05-27
 100 LLTotal1.6602007-02-14Confirmed by twr
LFRC (Cherbourg-Maupertus, France)100 LLunknown1.5602005-08-08
 100 LLunknown1.5702005-07-24
LFRD (Dinard-Pleurtuit/Saint-Malo, France)100 LLTotal2.2002014-09-02
 100 LLBP1.7002005-10-16
LFRE (La Baule-Escoublac, France)100 LLunknown1.7782010-07-27incl 19.6% TVA
LFRG (Deauville-St. Gatien, France)100 LLBP2.1202008-06-26
 100 LLBP1.6002005-07-21
LFRN (Rennes-Saint Jacques de la Lande, France)100 LLunknown1.4302003-05-19
LFRW (Avranches-Le Val St. Père, France)100 LLunknown1.7002005-11-01
LFSB (Basel-Mulhouse/Euro-Airport, France/Switzerland)100 LLBP1.6842009-11-25
LFSH (Haguenau, France)100 LLTotal1.4702005-07-01
LFYR (Romorantin-Pruniers, France)100 LLTotal1.7402010-01-02
 100 LLTotal1.7102009-05-22
 100 LLTotal1.9102008-10-16
 100 LLTotal1.7202007-08-02
 100 LLTotal1.7202007-05-03
 100 LLTotal1.6002006-08-05
 100 LLTotal1.6002006-05-24
 100 LLTotal1.5602005-12-28
 100 LLTotal1.5602005-08-12
 100 LLTotal1.4002005-03-25
 100 LLTotal1.3602004-05-02
LHSM (Sarmellek-Balaton, Hungary)100 LLunknown0.8002007-05-31
LIMJ (Genova-Sestri, Italy)100 LLBP1.9502005-04-15
LOAV (Vöslau, Austria)100 LLunknown1.8402007-05-31
LOWZ (Zell am See, Austria)100 LLunknown1.5402005-08-11
LSGE (Ecuvillens, Switzerland)100 LLunknown1.5602006-07-29CHF 2.45/lit
 100 LLunknown1.4102004-09-04CHF 2,12
LSGL (Lausanne-Blécherette, Switzerland)100 LLBP1.2502004-08-22CHF 1,87
LSZB (Bern-Belp, Switzerland)100 LLBP1.8602008-06-18
LSZG (Grenchen, Switzerland)100 LLunknown1.4902004-09-05CHF 2,23
LSZH (Zürich-Kloten, Switzerland)100 LLTotal1.6602007-05-19CHF 2.74/lit
LSZR (St. Gallen-Altenrhein, Switzerland)100 LLunknown2.3202015-09-13CHF 2.36 + 8% VAT, xe.com: 0.91034 eu/CHF
LYBE (Belgrade-Surcin/International, Serbia)100 LLunknown0.9102007-05-31
EBSP (Spa-La Sauvenière, Belgium)Jet A1unknown1.5402010-10-03commercial price: 0.84/L
 Jet A1unknown1.3102009-05-10commercial price: 0.61/L
 Jet A1unknown1.8402008-06-29for commercial flights 1.14/L
EBZW (Genk-Zwartberg, Belgium)Jet A1unknown0.9902010-05-31
EDKA (Aachen-Merzbrück, Germany)Jet A1Total1.8502008-11-28
EDMS (Straubing-Wallmühle, Germany)Jet A1BP2.2102012-08-11
EHGG (Groningen-Eelde, Netherlands)Jet A1Shell1.4902008-05-181.48666
EHSE (Seppe, Netherlands)Jet A1unknown1.7702008-06-141.49 ex BTW


Disclaimer: Rightbase can not be held liable for whatsoever.